ФИНСКИЙ ВИННЕР
belgianpaimenkoira groenendael -Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael (65)
Tuomari - Judge: Bente Harlem Norja
ROP - BOB
A-Te-Ell's Madame Yatzie (Ekeland Ada, Bergen Norway)
VSP - BOS
Lucky Luke Polaris (Grazyna Frost C/o Soukka Anne, Vantaa )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Bohemian Rhapsody Av Vikholmen (Kestilä Sari, Kiiminki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Zannon Dirty-o-Dee (Heikkinen Taina, Oulu )
CACIB uros - dog
Lucky Luke Polaris (Grazyna Frost C/o Soukka Anne, Vantaa )
CACIB narttu - bitch
A-Te-Ell's Madame Yatzie (Ekeland Ada, Bergen Norway)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Lucky Luke Polaris (Grazyna Frost C/o Soukka Anne, Vantaa )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
A-Te-Ell's Madame Yatzie (Ekeland Ada, Bergen Norway)
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Wintergame Lalique (Juvakka Erja & Kari, Sastamala )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Je M'Appelle (Hedenberg Sabina, Pålsböle Åland)
belgianpaimenkoira laekenois -Belgian Shepherd Dog, Laekenois (8)
Tuomari - Judge: Bente Harlem Norja
ROP - BOB
Valkohampaan Grinch (Huusko Anna, Kajaani )
VSP - BOS
Acktiva Inka (Juvonen Kati & Sundell Anders, Tähtelä )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Eloketun Ahkeraliisa (Mulari Tarja & Hyytiäinen Mari, Orivesi )
CACIB uros - dog
Valkohampaan Grinch (Huusko Anna, Kajaani )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Acktiva Inka (Juvonen Kati & Sundell Anders, Tähtelä )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Eloketun Ahkeraliisa (Mulari Tarja & Hyytiäinen Mari, Orivesi )
belgianpaimenkoira malinois -Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois (25)
Tuomari - Judge: Norman Deschuymere Belgia
ROP - BOB
No-How Star On My Mind (Huhtala Tarja & Palmu Nina & Pernu Heidi, Tuuri )
VSP - BOS
Xilly's Ässämix (Siikilä Satu, Vihti )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Danse du Soleil du Crepuscule des L (Joenväärä Sakari & Kauppila Kirsi, Rusutjärvi )
CACIB uros - dog
Xilly's Ässämix (Siikilä Satu, Vihti )
CACIB narttu - bitch
No-How Star On My Mind (Huhtala Tarja & Palmu Nina & Pernu Heidi, Tuuri )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Xilly's Ässämix (Siikilä Satu, Vihti )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Danse du Soleil du Crepuscule des L (Joenväärä Sakari & Kauppila Kirsi, Rusutjärvi )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Taikatalven Apricot (Joenväärä Sakari & Kauppila Kirsi, Rusutjärvi )
belgianpaimenkoira tervueren -Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren (40)
Tuomari - Judge: Jesper Andersson Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Eros van't Herent (Palmu Nina & Huhtala Tarja, Nahkela )
VSP - BOS
Elle Van De Hoge Laer (Gröhn Mirja & Harri, Ruutana )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Flammeus Own Ferrari (Jaakkola Arja, Espoo )
CACIB uros - dog
Eros van't Herent (Palmu Nina & Huhtala Tarja, Nahkela )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Elle Van De Hoge Laer (Gröhn Mirja & Harri, Ruutana )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Eros van't Herent (Palmu Nina & Huhtala Tarja, Nahkela )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Pyrytuulen Valkoakaasia (Hämäläinen Minna & Reponen Jenni, Puntala )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Pyrytuulen Anemone (Makkonen Helena, Imatra )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran Cousin's Fashion Fabio (Kattainen Sirpa, Imatra )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder Kennel Pyrytuulen (Hämäläinen Minna, Puntala )
БЭСТ 1 ГРУППЫ-3 МЕСТОNo-How Star On My Mind
НОРДИК ВИННЕР
belgianpaimenkoira groenendael -Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael (69)
Tuomari - Judge: Norman Deschuymere Belgia
ROP - BOB
Redion Fogue (Laaksonen Mirja, Mikkeli )
VSP - BOS
Black Master's Regal Rebel (Salmi Ritva & Paananen Jari, Vantaa )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Black Master's Aim To Win (Vihavainen Pia, Lappeenranta )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Zannon Dirty-O-Dee (Heikkinen Taina, Oulu )
CACIB uros - dog
Black Master's Regal Rebel (Salmi Ritva & Paananen Jari, Vantaa )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Redion Fogue (Laaksonen Mirja, Mikkeli )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Black Master's Aim To Win (Vihavainen Pia, Lappeenranta )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Glenhouse's Qimura Qinny (Kandelberg-Harakka Maarit & Harakka Jouni & Kettun, Kullaa )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Valkohampaan Iay-Iay (Saariokari Serena, Helsinki )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Zola Des Terres Bergeres (Keränen Liisa & Nyström Taina, Liminka )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Redion (Laaksonen Mirja & Sari, Ohkola )
belgianpaimenkoira laekenois -Belgian Shepherd Dog, Laekenois (8)
Tuomari - Judge: Jesper Andersson Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Acktiva Inka (Juvonen Kati & Sundell Anders, Tähtelä )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Acktiva Inka (Juvonen Kati & Sundell Anders, Tähtelä )
belgianpaimenkoira malinois -Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois (22)
Tuomari - Judge: Jesper Andersson Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Goya du Terril des Loups (Juutinen Hanne, Vantaa )
VSP - BOS
Simply Minds Hidden Power (Alander Mirja, Kaarina )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Kiosan's Omea (Virkkula Katja, Kaakamo )
CACIB uros - dog
Goya du Terril des Loups (Juutinen Hanne, Vantaa )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Simply Minds Hidden Power (Alander Mirja, Kaarina )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Dream Du Crepuscule Des Loups (Halttunen Katri & Joenväärä Sakari, Kintaus )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Gem Simply Divine (Vakkuri Iida, Espoo )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Taikatalven Apricot (Joenväärä Sakari & Kauppila Kirsi, Rusutjärvi )
belgianpaimenkoira tervueren -Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren (30)
Tuomari - Judge: Bente Harlem Norja
ROP - BOB
Elle Van De Hoge Laer (Gröhn Mirja & Harri, Ruutana )
VSP - BOS
Flammeus Ambbari (Isberg Sirpa & Hotanen Tiina, Turku )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Flammeus Own Ferrari (Jaakkola Arja, Espoo )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Qyono Jarah De Conte De Fée (Erja Mäkelä, Niittylahti )
CACIB uros - dog
Flammeus Ambbari (Isberg Sirpa & Hotanen Tiina, Turku )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Elle Van De Hoge Laer (Gröhn Mirja & Harri, Ruutana )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Flammeus Own Ferrari (Jaakkola Arja, Espoo )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Pyrytuulen Valkoakaasia (Hämäläinen Minna & Reponen Jenni, Puntala )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Pyrytuulen Lounatuuli (Laitinen Sari, Varkaus )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Pyrytuulen (Hämäläinen Minna, Puntala )